* Samanteljing - úrslit fyri flokkar 11:58 Endaligt úrslit
Upptalt100,0%(34426 av 34426)
Valluttøka92,1%(31711 av 34426)
Upptald valstøð65(0 uttan pers. atkv.)

Val 04%Val 02%Munur %
AFólkaflokkurin653020,6635220,8-0,2
BSambandsflokkurin750123,7795426,0-2,3
CJavnaðarflokkurin692121,8637820,9+0,9
DSjálvstýrisflokkurin14614,613514,4+0,2
ETjóðveldisflokkurin689021,7722923,7-2,0
HMiðflokkurin16615,212924,2+1,0
KHin Stuttligi Flokkurin7472,4
Atkvøður3171130556
Valrætt - valluttøka3442692,13352291,2

* Samanteljing - Tingmannabýti 11:58 Endaligt úrslit
Valdømisv.Eykav.Tils.Munur
AFólkaflokkurin5270
BSambandsflokkurin77-1
CJavnaðarflokkurin770
DSjálvstýrisflokkurin110
ETjóðveldisflokkurin880
HMiðflokkurin22+1
KHin Stuttligi Flokkurin0

NOEYNSSSVASASU
AFólkaflokkurin21+11+11
BSambandsflokkurin21211
CJavnaðarflokkurin11212
DSjálvstýrisflokkurin+1
ETjóðveldisflokkurin111311
HMiðflokkurin+1+1
KHin Stuttligi Flokkurin

* Samanteljing - Løgtingið 11:58 Endaligt úrslit
Fólkaflokkurin
1NOAnfinn Kallsberg
2NOJógvan við Keldu
3EYJógvan á Lakjuni
4SSBjarni Djurholm
5VAJørgen Niclasen
6SSÓli Breckmann
7NSHeðin Zachariasen

Sambandsflokkurin
1EYAlfred Olsen
2EYEdmund Joensen
3NSBárður Nielsen
4SSLisbeth Lindenskov Petersen
5SSKaj Leo Johannesen
6VAMarjus Dam
7SUJohan Dahl

Javnaðarflokkurin
1NOVilhelm Johannesen
2EYAndreas Petersen
3SSKristian Magnussen
4SSJohn Johannessen
5SAGerhard Lognberg
6SUJóannes Eidesgaard
7SUSverri Midjord

Sjálvstýrisflokkurin
1EYKári P. Højgaard

Tjóðveldisflokkurin
1NOKarsten Hansen
2EYTorbjørn Jacobsen
3NSHeidi Petersen
4SSHøgni Hoydal
5SSAnnita á Fríðriksmørk
6SSFinnur Helmsdal
7SAPáll á Reynatúgvu
8SUHergeir Nielsen

Miðflokkurin
1SSJenis av Rana
2EYBill Justinussen

* Samanteljing - Toppskorarar 11:58 Endaligt úrslit
ListiNavnAtkv
EHøgni Hoydal1421
AAnfinn Kallsberg821
BLisbeth Lindenskov Petersen645
ABjarni Djurholm574
BKaj Leo Johannesen551
EAnnita á Fríðriksmørk527
ETorbjørn Jacobsen470
CAndreas Petersen451
AÓli Breckmann450
CKristian Magnussen412

ListiNavn%
AAnfinn Kallsberg20,2
CGerhard Lognberg19,6
EPáll á Reynatúgvu16,9
AJørgen Niclasen16,1
BBárður Nielsen14,4
BMarjus Dam13,9
EHøgni Hoydal12,1
CJóannes Eidesgaard11,5
AHeðin Zachariasen10,4
CSverri Midjord8,4

Fólkaflokkurin
Anfinn Kallsberg821
Bjarni Djurholm574
Óli Breckmann450
Jógvan á Lakjuni409
Poul Michelsen336
Jørgen Niclasen318
Jacob Vestergaard282
Heðin Zachariasen260
Jógvan við Keldu200
Jákup Mikkelsen192

Fólkaflokkurin
Anfinn Kallsberg20,2
Jørgen Niclasen16,1
Heðin Zachariasen10,4
Jacob Vestergaard8,0
Poul D. Klementsen6,7
Eyðvarur Petersen6,5
Jógvan á Lakjuni5,9
Ingi Olsen5,9
Julian Jón Thomsen5,2
Jógvan við Keldu4,9

Sambandsflokkurin
Lisbeth Lindenskov Petersen645
Kaj Leo Johannesen551
Heðin Mortensen398
Alfred Olsen392
Edmund Joensen381
Frithleif Olsen366
Bárður Nielsen358
Marjus Dam274
Johan Dahl245
Helgi Abrahamsen241

Sambandsflokkurin
Bárður Nielsen14,4
Marjus Dam13,9
Johan Dahl7,0
Alfred Olsen5,7
Edmund Joensen5,5
Lisbeth Lindenskov Petersen5,5
Sune Jacobsen5,4
Frithleif Olsen5,3
Gunnar K. Nattestad5,1
Jaspur Vang5,0

Javnaðarflokkurin
Andreas Petersen451
Kristian Magnussen412
Jóannes Eidesgaard403
John Johannessen380
Helena Dam á Neystabø341
Dan Reinert Petersen327
Katrin Dahl Jakobsen308
Sverri Midjord295
Henrik Old292
Mikkjal Sørensen253

Javnaðarflokkurin
Gerhard Lognberg19,6
Jóannes Eidesgaard11,5
Sverri Midjord8,4
Henrik Old8,3
Mikkjal Sørensen7,2
Rasmus Niclasen6,9
Hans Pauli Strøm6,8
Andreas Petersen6,6
Vilhelm Johannesen5,4
Edvard í Skorðini Joensen5,3

Sjálvstýrisflokkurin
Kári P. Højgaard226
Malan Johansen211
Eyðun Elttør123
Dánial P. (Piddi) Hansen102
Sámal Petur í Grund77
Kristian Eli Zachariasen76
Kenneth Rasmussen65
Lassi Klein52
Ása Olsen50
Pauli Poulsen34

Sjálvstýrisflokkurin
Kári P. Højgaard3,3
Eyðun Elttør3,0
Kristian Eli Zachariasen1,9
Malan Johansen1,8
Dánial P. (Piddi) Hansen1,5
Kenneth Rasmussen0,9
Sæbjørn Magnusson Olsen0,9
Lassi Klein0,8
Sólvá Thomassen0,7
Eyðun Poulsen0,7

Tjóðveldisflokkurin
Høgni Hoydal1421
Annita á Fríðriksmørk527
Torbjørn Jacobsen470
Karsten Hansen301
Heini O. Heinesen276
Hergeir Nielsen218
Olaf í Garði Joensen210
Heidi Petersen203
Jógvan Arge197
Rói Egholm197

Tjóðveldisflokkurin
Páll á Reynatúgvu16,9
Høgni Hoydal12,1
Heidi Petersen8,1
Karsten Hansen7,4
Niklái Petersen6,9
Torbjørn Jacobsen6,8
Heini O. Heinesen6,8
Hergeir Nielsen6,2
Maiken Krabenhøft5,2
Annita á Fríðriksmørk4,5

Miðflokkurin
Jenis av Rana407
Bill Justinussen205
Egin Henriksen52
Charlotta á Váli Olsen51
Vinjard Johansen49
Elin Tausen48
Sæunn Ólavsdóttir Hansen46
Kristian Martin Petersen40
Jónfinn Petersen40
Mia av Kák Joensen30

Miðflokkurin
Jenis av Rana3,5
Bill Justinussen3,0
Mia av Kák Joensen1,5
Petur E. Poulsen1,0
Dánjal Petersen0,8
Vinjard Johansen0,7
Sæunn Ólavsdóttir Hansen0,7
Fimmbogi M. Poulsen0,6
Kristian Martin Petersen0,6
Petur Karl av Rana0,5

Hin Stuttligi Flokkurin
Johan Dalsgaard380
Rubek (Steinbjarnarson) Lilaa61
Alex Dalsgaard23
Connie Dalsgaard11
Maria Matzen7
Vivian Guðmundsson5

Hin Stuttligi Flokkurin
Johan Dalsgaard3,2
Alex Dalsgaard0,9
Rubek (Steinbjarnarson) Lilaa0,9
Maria Matzen0,4
Connie Dalsgaard0,3
Vivian Guðmundsson0,1